LSLC AWARDS 2018 - TABLE SEATING

(UPDATED: 08/06/2018 - 12:00)

TABLE 1 - NIPPERS

Callum Hirst

Freddie Broxis

Finn Hannigan

Rafferty Hannigan

Sophia Preen

Typher Preen

Tristan Landi

Jake Mckenzie

Tomas Anema

Ollie Brown

Nick Brown

Bukho Ndiki

Mieke Buikema

Mikaela Bristow

Aurelien Seekopp

Dylan van den Bout


TABLE 2 - NIPPERS

Alexa O’Riain

Ben van Wyk

Cait Hounsom

Chloe Bisschop

Connor mcTavish

Daniella Schlenk

Gabriel Hannigan

Hannah O’Riain

Isla Hounsom

Isla Irving

Jenna Ashworth

Murray Copeland

Roxanne Irving

Ruby van Wyk

Sabien Hartgers

Savannah van den Berg

Zara Welthagen

Zoë Welthagen

TABLE 3 - NIPPERS

Ben Venter

Cameron Hirst

Chelsea Beaton

Connor Slijpen 

Finn Bertish

Freya Hirst

Holly Smith

James Davis-Brorson

Kira Hofmeyr

Lila-Rose Upton

Maisy Weston

Mary Slijpen

Max Venter

Molly Rose O'Brien

Oliver Hartgers

Ryley Smith

Tayla Kreymborg

TABLE 4 - NIPPERS

Aiden Herbert

Alex Mattison

Alexander Cowell-Vu 

Anna Cartwright

Callum Allen

Emma Cullis

Ethan Allen

Ethan Mattison

Finn Cullis

Jake Anderson

Kiara Sanders-Perrin

Laila Sanders-Perrin

Lee Anderson

Megan Grieveson

Nina Cullis

Rourke Cooper

Sophia Field

Tess Butcher

TABLE 5 - NIPPERS

Alister Turrel 

Holly Brickles

Mia Walters

Hannah Walters

Natalie Lewis

Finn Murphy

Kieran Murphy

Grace Day

Harry Day

Frankie Dace

Jozi Dace

Aidan Turrel

Eva Turrel

Jake Redman 

Lucy Landi


TABLE 6

Chris Day

Emma Day

Gav Dace

Vanessa Dace

Dave Redmond

Sam Redmond

Alister Turrel

Gina Turrel

Daniel Landi

Jacqui Landi

Warwick Bristow

Robbie Kreymborg

TABLE 7

Byron Herbert

Alex Herbert

Carla Fourie

Kennedy O'Brien

Savanna O'Brien

Kym Dalley

Lee Dalley

Jakkie Steyn

Huibrecht Steyn


TABLE 8

Grant Cooper

Kerry Cooper

Gavin Field

Angela Field

Michael Lewis

Fiona Lewis

Dion Walters

Tani Walters

Kim Kreymborg

Andrew Matterson

TABLE 9

Luca Detering

Natacha Detering

Andrew Lim

Shirley Lim

Chris McDaniel

Kathy Hobbs

Diana Schlenk

Dominique Schlenk

Nav Vaughan

Nicky Vaughan

TABLE 10

Bruce Anderson

Romy Anderson

Sandy Mattison

Kevin Mattison

Bradley Sanders-Perrin

Lisa Sanders-Perrin

Caroline Smith

Mark Brickles

Tania Brickles

TABLE 11 - LIFEGUARDS

Calvin Amor

Robert Tweddle

Bianca Tarboton

Robert Shaff

Craig Getz

Tayan Brittz

Dean Teuchert

Inger-Marié Elbers

Jacob Macfarlane

Archie Songatshu

Jaco Steyn

TABLE 12 - LIFEGUARDS

Cheyne Robertson

Amber Keet

Matthew Anderson

Joshua Lim

Quaid Biani

Christopher Copeland

Sasha Amor

Josh Vaughan

Malte Boegl 

Thomas Gortzen

TABLE 13 - LIFEGUARDS

Christina Geromont

Reece McDonald

Linda Detering

Alessandra Bayly

Tasmin du Preez

Seanne van Horsten

Steven Sparks

Alasdair Jewson

Andre Stadler

Maximilian Stadler

Kari Steyn

TABLE 14

Kara Bruins-Roberston

Grant Robertson

Sean Amor

Sue Amor

Fred Biani

Alison Pearce

Alice Anderson

Mike Anderson

Achim Strauss

Judith Seekopp

TABLE 15

Sally Walton

Greg Walton

Craig Copeland

Lil Copeland

Geoff Elliott

Faye Elliott

Wayne Grieveson

Gaby Grieveson

Tony Mallam

Natasja Mallam

TABLE 17

Chris Brown

Janet Earl

James Irving

Brooke Irving

Mark Cowell

Tam Cowell-Vu

Nicky Broxis

Paul Broxis

René Hartgers

Martine Hartgers

TABLE 18

Matt Welthagen

Anna Welthagen

Peter Ashworth

Claire Ashworth

Desiree Hounsom

Neville Hounsom

Justin O'Riain

Tracy O'Riain

Sally Lee

Michelle van den Berg

TABLE 19

Kit Beaton

Bridget Beaton

Terry Murphy

Debbie Murphy

Francois Venter

Lynelle Venter

John Slijpen

Jo Carlin

Nicki Upton

Paddy Upton

TABLE 20

Julie Van wyk

Sam McTavish

James Cullis

Becca Cullis

Jane Flanagan

Tim Butcher

Katie Cartwright

Mark Allen

Nicky Allen

Carol Anema

Carl Kies

Sean Paul

TABLE 21

Frankie Hannigan

Susannah Hannigan

Edward Bisschop

Jane Bisschop

Alex Preen

Lauren Hirst

James Weston

Janet Williams

Craig Brorson

Jo Matterson

Petra Walker

Sean Walker

TABLE 22

Conn Bertish 

Heidi Bertish

Bruce Tedder

Nadine Tedder

Byron Hofmeyr

Catherine Hofmeyr

Sue Gutsche

Duncan Gutsche

Craig Scarpa

Gaylin Scarpa

Chris Sparks

Arjan Buikema

Bee Buikema

TABLE 23 - JUNIORS U/17

Camryn Rose Beaton

David Lim

Ella Matterson

Francis Bayly

Jazz Mallam

Kurt McDaniel

Luke Elliott

Olivia Davis-Brorson

Ryan Ball

Shane Hodkin

William Anderson

Lily Bertish

TABLE 24 - JUNIORS U/17

Bree Mallam

Callum Herbert

Gemma Ball

Joshua Grieveson

Jonny Lucas

Max Bisschop

Pete Copeland

Oliver Walton

Thomas Hofmeyr

Matt Mckenzie

Arabella Blu Walker

Emily Dalley

Melissa Dalley

 

 

Llandudno Surf Lifesaving Club and Suikerbossie Restaurant are part sponsoring the menu costs as a
THANK YOU
to all our clubbies for their commitment & efforts this season. Hell yeah!  

        

 
 
 

Make a free website with Yola